Robb Banks Discography

Robb Banks Discography
Robb Banks Complete Discography (2009-2020)
Robb Banks Discography
Robb Banks Complete Discography (2009-2020)

Right Here On HeatUpJamz, We Would Update you on Robb Banks Discography, Robb Banks Albums & Eps, Robb Banks Songs.

Robb Banks Biography

Full Name: Richard O’Neil Burrell.

Aka: FEMTO, Young Savage.

Born: September 24,1994, New York, U.S.

Origin: Coral Springs, Florida, U.S.

Genre: Alternative HipHop, Cloud Rap, Trap

Occupation(s): Rapper, Songwriter, Producer

Years Active: 2011 – Present

Record Labels: 430 Ent (Current), Empire (Former), 300 (Former).

Associated Acts: Sir Michael Rocks, Raider Klan, Wifisfuneral, Pouya.

WebsiteRobbbanks.com

 

AALSO CHECK: Jay-Z – Bam (Feat. Damian Marley)

 

ROBB BANKS DISCOGRAPHY

Albums:

  1. Year of the Savage (2015)
  2. FALCONIA (2021)

Mixtapes:

  1. Calendars (2012)
  2. Tha City (2013)
  3. No Rooftops (2016)
  4. C2: Death of My Teenage (2016)
  5. Molly World (2018)
  6. Cloverfield 3 (2018)
  7. Connected (2019) with Wifisfuneral
  8. Road to Falconia (Arc 0) (2019)
  9. No Rooftops 2 (2020)
  10. Tha Leak (Part 1) (2020)
  11. Tha Leak (Part 2) (2020)

EPs:

  1. 2PhoneShawty (2015)
  2. No Trespassing (2015) with Chris Travis
  3. Cloverfield 2.0 (2017)
  4. 2 Pillz (2017)
  5. 100 Year War (Golden Age) (2018)

Singles:

  1. Practice (2013) feat. Sir Michael Rocks
  2. All the Way Live (2013)
  3. On Me (2013)
  4. 2PhoneShawty (2014)
  5. 24/7 (2015) feat. IndigoChildRick
  6. Solid (2015) with Chris Travis
  7. Pressure (2015)
  8. BETT (2016)
  9. ILYSM (2017) feat. Famous Dex
  10. Can’t Feel My Face (2019) with Wifisfuneral
    Hentai (2019)

 

Below We’ve Made A Properly Tagged And Info Discography Of Robb Banks From 2009 – 2020 (Which Includes His SoundCloud Era).

– only missing his features

– Includes prod. credits, released songs tracker, song edits, & remastered cover art 4 projects w/ sloppy artwork

 

DOWNLOAD ROBB BANKS DISCOGRAPHY ZIP File

Be the first to comment

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.


*